Reserve Saison 23/24 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2023 13:00 |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
TSV Altensteig |
0:3 |
|||
27.08.2023 13:00 |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II zg. |
|
|||
03.09.2023 13:00 |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SV Überberg Flex |
1:1 |
|||
03.09.2023 13:00 |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
2:1 |
|||
10.09.2023 13:00 |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
0:3 |
|||
10.09.2023 13:00 |
SV Überberg Flex |
TSV Altensteig |
1:1 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II zg. |
|
|||
12.09.2023 18:30 |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex |
SV Überberg Flex |
3:1 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:00 |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
TSV Altensteig |
0:3 |
|||
19.09.2023 18:30 |
SV Überberg Flex |
SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II zg. |
|
|||
19.09.2023 18:30 |
TSV Altensteig |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex |
1:8 |
|||
19.09.2023 19:30 |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
3:0 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
3:3 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II zg. |
TSV Altensteig |
|
|||
26.09.2023 19:30 |
SV Überberg Flex |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
4:3 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
8:0 |
|||
03.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex |
SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II zg. |
|
|||
08.10.2023 13:00 |
SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II zg. |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
|
|||
08.10.2023 13:00 |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
TSV Altensteig |
0:13 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
5:1 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Überberg Flex |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
0:1 |
|||
22.10.2023 13:00 |
TSV Altensteig |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
2:1 |
|||
22.10.2023 13:00 |
SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II zg. |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
|
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex |
2:6 |
|||
31.10.2023 19:00 |
SV Überberg Flex |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
4:4 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:30 |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
3:0 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:30 |
SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II zg. |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
|
|||
19.11.2023 12:30 |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
1:2 |
|||
25.02.2024 12:30 |
SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II zg. |
SV Überberg Flex |
|
|||
25.02.2024 14:30 |
TSV Altensteig |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
2:1 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:00 |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
TSV Altensteig |
1:1 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:00 |
SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II zg. |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
|
|||
10.03.2024 13:00 |
SV Überberg Flex |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
1:1 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:00 |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
4:1 |
|||
12.03.2024 19:00 |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex |
TSV Altensteig |
2:2 |
|||
17.03.2024 13:00 |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
TSV Altensteig |
2:6 |
|||
17.03.2024 13:00 |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II zg. |
|
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
3:0 |
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SV Überberg Flex |
0:3 |
|||
30.03.2024 13:00 |
TSV Altensteig |
SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II zg. |
|
|||
30.03.2024 13:00 |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex |
0:1 |
|||
01.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Überberg Flex |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
5:2 |
|||
01.04.2024 13:00 |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
3:0 |
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
1:4 |
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II zg. |
|
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Überberg Flex |
TSV Altensteig |
1:4 |
|||
09.04.2024 19:00 |
SV Überberg Flex |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex |
1:8 |
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
TSV Altensteig |
3:4 |
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex |
SV Überberg Flex |
3:0 |
|||
16.04.2024 19:00 |
TSV Altensteig |
SV Überberg Flex |
3:0 |
|||
21.04.2024 13:00 |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
1:2 |
|||
28.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
3:0 |
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
SV Überberg Flex |
|
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
|
|||
07.05.2024 19:00 |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex |
TSV Altensteig |
|
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
TSV Altensteig |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
|
|||
26.05.2024 13:00 |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex |
|
|||
26.05.2024 13:00 |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
SV Überberg Flex |
|