Heimspielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 13:00 |
Reserve |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SV Überberg Flex |
1:1 |
|||
03.09.2023 15:00 |
Herren |
SSV Walddorf |
SV Überberg |
0:6 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:00 |
Reserve |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
TSV Altensteig |
0:3 |
|||
17.09.2023 15:00 |
Herren |
SSV Walddorf |
TSV Altensteig |
1:1 |
|||
20.09.2023 18:30 |
Herren |
SSV Walddorf |
VfR Beihingen |
3:0 |
|||
24.09.2023 10:30 |
Frauenmannschaft |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SGM SC Neubulach/SV Schönbronn |
0:6 |
|||
29.09.2023 17:30 |
E-Junioren III |
SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf III |
SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal IV |
3:4 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:00 |
E-Junioren II |
SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf II |
SGM SV Oberkollbach II |
1:12 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:00 |
E-Junioren I |
SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf I |
SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal III |
11:1 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
Reserve |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
8:0 |
|||
01.10.2023 15:00 |
Herren |
SSV Walddorf |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
5:1 |
|||
07.10.2023 16:00 |
Frauenmannschaft |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SGM SV Musbach/VfR Klosterreichenbach IIFlex |
0:6 |
|||
07.10.2023 16:15 |
B-Junioren |
SGM Walddorf/Beihingen/Haiterbach |
SGM Oberjettingen/Unterjettingen/Mötzingen |
3:2 |
|||
11.10.2023 17:30 |
E-Junioren II |
SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf II |
SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal II |
2:3 |
|||
11.10.2023 17:30 |
E-Junioren III |
SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf III |
SV Mötzingen II |
0:5 |
|||
11.10.2023 18:30 |
E-Junioren I |
SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf I |
SGM SV Oberkollbach I |
15:2 |
|||
14.10.2023 16:00 |
B-Junioren |
SGM Walddorf/Beihingen/Haiterbach |
SGM SV Rohrau/Nufringen |
1:3 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:00 |
Herren |
SSV Walddorf |
Spfr Emmingen |
4:2 |
|||
20.10.2023 17:30 |
E-Junioren II |
SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf II |
SGM SF Gechingen / Ostelsheim I |
3:1 |
|||
20.10.2023 17:30 |
E-Junioren I |
SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf I |
SGM Egenhausen/Wart |
1:9 |
|||
22.10.2023 13:00 |
Frauenmannschaft |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SV Nufringen II Flex |
0:5 |
|||
22.10.2023 15:00 |
Herren |
SSV Walddorf |
SG Rohrdorf/Iselshausen |
3:0 |
|||
28.10.2023 16:00 |
B-Junioren |
SGM Walddorf/Beihingen/Haiterbach |
TSV Ehningen II |
0:1 |
|||
05.11.2023 10:30 |
Frauenmannschaft |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
VfL Hochdorf Flex |
1:2 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:30 |
Reserve |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex |
3:0 |
|||
05.11.2023 14:30 |
Herren |
SSV Walddorf |
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg |
5:0 |
|||
18.11.2023 15:00 |
B-Junioren |
SGM Walddorf/Beihingen/Haiterbach |
SGM SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach/Oberes Nagoldtal II |
0:1 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:00 |
Frauenmannschaft |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SV Eutingen II |
0:3 |
|||
10.03.2024 10:30 |
Frauenmannschaft |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
Spfr Gechingen |
1:5 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:00 |
Herren |
SSV Walddorf |
Spfr Emmingen |
1:1 |
|||
24.03.2024 10:30 |
Frauenmannschaft |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SGM Glatten/Hopfau II Flex |
0:2 |
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
Reserve |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SV Überberg Flex |
0:3 |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
Herren |
SSV Walddorf |
SV Überberg |
1:0 |
|||
30.03.2024 13:00 |
Reserve |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex |
0:1 |
|||
30.03.2024 15:00 |
Herren |
SSV Walddorf |
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach |
2:1 |
|||
01.04.2024 13:00 |
Reserve |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
3:0 |
|||
01.04.2024 15:00 |
Herren |
SSV Walddorf |
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg |
5:1 |
|||
14.04.2024 10:30 |
Frauenmannschaft |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SGM Bierlingen/Weiler/Trillfingen |
0:14 |
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
Reserve |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
TSV Altensteig |
3:4 |
|||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
Herren |
SSV Walddorf |
TSV Altensteig |
4:3 |
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
Herren |
SSV Walddorf |
VfR Beihingen |
4:1 |
|||
28.04.2024 11:00 |
Frauenmannschaft |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SG Emmingen/Jettingen Flex |
1:2 |
|||
12.05.2024 11:00 |
Frauenmannschaft |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SG Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein/ SV Oberreichenbach |
|
|||
12.05.2024 15:00 |
Herren |
SSV Walddorf |
SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden |
|
|||
25.05.2024 17:00 |
Frauenmannschaft |
SSV Walddorf Flex |
SGM VfL Herrenberg / SV Bondorf II |
|
|||
Termin offen |
E-Junioren III |
SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf III |
USYS Academy Stgt/Hildrizh I |
|